LIGHTING / Chandeliers & Ceiling lamps / Lighting armature 14598211
nr 1459 8211
LIGHTING ARMATURE
PH-lampa, Poul Henningsen, Louis Poulsen, Denmark. PH5. Diameter: 50 cm,
PH-lampa, Poul Henningsen, Louis Poulsen, Danmark. PH5. Diameter: 50 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 1000
Monday April 4 2022
at 18:19:19
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr